search
Start typing to search...
Sidhu Moosewala

News

Sidhu Moosewala

Lyrics · Singer · Actor

Powered by fans

Show your support

Join the fans shaping our celebrity rankings.

Ranked by unique fan accounts. Equal counts share a rank. You can undo your choice.
View profile
The latest stories

News about Sidhu Moosewala

209 stories

Sidhu Moose Wala and Tania to feature together in 'US'

Sidhu Moose Wala and Tania: The sensational artist most recently released one more poster from his upcoming music album titled 'Moose Tape'.Lyricist-turned-singer-turned…

Read story ↗

Sidhu Moosewala is coming with his new music album ‘Moose Tape’

Singing Star, Sidhu Moosewala is coming up with his new music album titled ‘Moose Tape’ which will release so…

Read story ↗

Sidhu Moosewala Announces His Next Music Album- ‘Moosetape’

Sidhu Moosewala is one of the most loved singers of the Punjabi Industry. After giving back to back hits, the…

Read story ↗

Tarnvir Singh Jagpal extols Sidhu Moose Wala for wholehearted effort in ‘Yes I Am Student’

Tarnvir Singh Jagpal extols Sidhu Moose Wala: Tarnvir Jagpal opened up on the delay behind his third movie an…

Read story ↗

Why has Sidhu Moose Wala deleted all Instagram posts?

Sidhu Moose Wala deleted all Instagram posts: The sensational artist surprised one and all by his recent move…

Read story ↗

Latest Punjabi song Sin sung by Sidhu Moosewala released

For all Punjabi music fans, check-out latest Punjabi song ‘Sin’ sung by Sidhu Moose Wala. Music of the song ‘…

Read story ↗

Punjabi industry's biggest controversies 2020: Diljit Dosanjh takes on Kangana Ranaut; Sidhu Moose Wala allures headlines

Punjabi industry's biggest controversies 2020: Punjabi Mania present for you some of the much talked-about co…

Read story ↗

Punjabi industry’s biggest controversies 2020: Diljit Dosanjh takes on Kangana Ranaut; Sidhu Moose Wala allures headlines

Punjabi industry’s biggest controversies 2020: Punjabi Mania present for you some of the much talked-about co…

Read story ↗

Latest Punjabi song Panjab sung by Sidhu Moosewala released

For all Punjabi music fans, check-out latest Punjabi song ‘Panjab’ sung by Sidhu Moose Wala. Music of the son…

Read story ↗

Sidhu Moosewala Announces His New Film 'Moosa Jatt'

Sidhu Moosewala is one of the most loved artist of the Punjabi industry. The Punjabi singer and actor enjoys…

Read story ↗

Latest Punjabi song 22 22 sung by Gulab Sidhu and Sidhu Moosewala released

For all Punjabi music fans, check-out latest Punjabi song ‘22 22’ sung by Gulab Sidhu and Sidhu Moose Wala. M…

Read story ↗

Latest Punjabi song Bad sung by Sidhu Moosewala released

For all Punjabi music fans, check-out latest Punjabi song ‘Bad’ sung by Sidhu Moose Wala. Music of the song ‘…

Read story ↗

Sidhu Moosewala is coming with his New Song ‘Bad’

Singing Star, Sidhu Moosewala is coming up with his new song called ‘Bad’ which will release soon on Speed Re…

Read story ↗
Ad
Leave a tip

Tip the Punjabi Mania team

Enjoyed our work?

Leave an optional one-time tip for our free Punjabi cinema reporting, interviews and movie guides. We’ll add a Supporter badge beside your comments as a thank-you.

Choose a one-time tip

Minimum 1. Badge tiers: 2–4.99 = 30 days, 5–9.99 = 45 days, 10 or more = 100 days. Amounts below 2 do not add badge days.

Optional one-time tip. No subscription. Sign in to link your badge.

Punjabi Mania’s articles and videos remain free whether or not you tip. Badge days use the final amount paid in your selected currency. Repeat tips extend your remaining days. Refunds and payment disputes adjust badge time. Tips are optional appreciation and no charitable tax receipt is issued.